10. októbra 2020 - 11. októbra 2020, Partizánske | ||||
23 | 4. kolo | HK Slávia Partizánske - MŠK Čadca |
17 : 10 | (10:3) |
24 | 4. kolo | TJ Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom - ŠA Trenčín |
34 : 3 | (21:3) |
25 | 4. kolo | TJ Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom - MŠK Čadca |
18 : 15 | (10:6) |
26 | 4. kolo | HK Slávia Partizánske - ŠA Trenčín |
32 : 7 | (14:4) |
10. októbra 2020 - 11. októbra 2020, Trenčín | ||||
27 | 4. kolo | HK AS Trenčín A - TJ Sokol Bánovce n/B |
29 : 4 | (18:2) |
28 | 4. kolo | HK AS Trenčín B - TJ Sokol Bánovce n/B |
22 : 22 | (10:12) |
29 | 4. kolo | HK AS Trenčín A - HK AS Trenčín B |
44 : 16 | (19:13) |
10. októbra 2020 - Diaková č.103 | ||||
120 | 4. kolo | THA Martin - SMF Žilina | 29 : 15 | (15:5) |
122 | 4. kolo | THA Martin - IUVENTA Michalovce | 22 : 31 | (7:21) |
121 | 4. kolo | MHK Bytča - IUVENTA Michalovce |
23 : 25 | (11:12) |
123 | 4. kolo | MHK Bytča - SMF Žilina |
18 : 18 | (8:9) |
26. septembra 2020 - Diaková, č.103 | ||||
19 | 3. kolo | THA Martin - HK AS Trenčín A | 15 : 30 | (7:15) |
20 | 3. kolo | MŠK Čadca - HK AS Trenčín B |
28 : 14 | (15:11) |
21 | 3. kolo | MŠK Čadca - HK AS Trenčín A |
12 : 27 | (5:16) |
22 | 3. kolo | THA Martin - HK AS Trenčín B | 30 : 14 | (15:5) |
19. septembra 2020 - 20. September 2020, Bytča (Predmier) | ||||
8 | 2. kolo | MHK Bytča - ŠA Trenčín |
24 : 7 | (8:3) |
9 | 2. kolo | TJ Sokol Bánovce n/B - MŠK Čadca |
17 : 25 | (7:12) |
10 | 2. kolo | MŠK Čadca - ŠA Trenčín |
24 : 9 | (11:3) |
11 | 2. kolo | MHK Bytča - TJ Sokol Bánovce n/B |
25 : 17 | (12:7) |
20. septembra 2020 - asfalt, Lehota p.V. Odch:McD 8,15 hod | ||||
12 | 2. kolo | TJ Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom - HK Slávia Partizánske |
15 : 19 | (8:7) |
13 | 2. kolo | HK Slávia Partizánske - THA Martin | 22 : 14 | (13:8) |
14 | 2. kolo | TJ Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom - THA Martin | 30 : 16 | (16:6) |
19. septembra 2020 - 20. September 2020, Trenčín | ||||
113 | 2. kolo | HK AS Trenčín B - SMF Žilina |
14 : 24 | (9:11) |
114 | 2. kolo | HK AS Trenčín A - IUVENTA Michalovce |
39 : 22 | (23:10) |
115 | 2. kolo | HK AS Trenčín B - IUVENTA Michalovce |
12 : 50 | (8:27) |
116 | 2. kolo | HK AS Trenčín A - SMF Žilina |
38 : 11 | (20:4) |
5. septembra 2020 - 6. septembra 2020, Trenčín | ||||
1 | 1. kolo | HK AS Trenčín B - HK Slávia Partizánske |
8 : 32 | (3:20) |
2 | 1. kolo | HK AS Trenčín A - ŠA Trenčín |
52 : 3 | (25:2) |
3 | 1. kolo | HK AS Trenčín A - HK Slávia Partizánske |
38 : 25 | (18:8) |
4 | 1. kolo | HK AS Trenčín B - ŠA Trenčín |
31 : 7 | (16:3) |
5. septembra 2020 - Mestská hala, Hlinková 3, Čadca, Odch:McD 8,00 hod | ||||
5 | 1. kolo | MŠK Čadca - MHK Bytča |
18 : 19 | (9:9) |
6 | 1. kolo | THA Martin - MHK Bytča | 22 : 23 | (10:11) |
7 | 1. kolo | MŠK Čadca - THA Martin | 17 : 23 | (7:15) |
5. septembra 2020 - 6. septembra 2020, Žilina | ||||
109 | 1. kolo | SMF Žilina - TJ Sokol Bánovce n/B |
19 : 20 | (9:16) |
110 | 1. kolo | IUVENTA Michalovce - TJ Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
23 : 18 | (6:10) |
111 | 1. kolo | IUVENTA Michalovce - TJ Sokol Bánovce n/B |
23 : 20 | (11:9) |
112 | 1. kolo | SMF Žilina - TJ Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
12 : 24 | (6:11) |